Ergebnisliste Läufer 2006
               
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKL Pl. Zeit
               
1 825 Hanke, Karin Therme LT Böblingen  67 W35 1 36:02
2 886 Weiblen, Iris   65 W40 1 37:13
3 847 Mößner, Margot LT Mössingen 57 W45 1 37:24
4 813 Bock, Gabi TSV Grafenau 73 W30 1 38:53
5 833 Krusche-Lindner, Renate SV Nufringen 53 W50 1 39:30
6 895 Lewandowski, Rita IBM Klub Böblingen 67 W35 2 40:03
7 836 Vogt, Jacqueline LT Schönaich 62 W40 2 40:06
8 853 Bäuerle, Birgit Therme LT Böblingen  60 W45 2 40:33
9 831 Vilz, Janina SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 46 W60 1 40:53
10 854 Pätzold, Gabi Therme LT Böblingen  58 W45 3 41:01
11 876 Mill, Elke Therme LT Böblingen  63 W40 3 41:07
12 819 Gülsdorf, Caroline Stahl Sport Shop Team 66 W40 4 41:12
13 857 Azeroth, Heidi SV Böblingen 43 W60 2 41:14
14 822 Unrath, Johanna Plochingen 78 W20 1 41:28
15 834 Rammler, Barbara SV Nufringen 59 W45 4 41:44
16 845 Sportschütz, Elke Therme LT Böblingen  64 W40 5 42:02
17 894 Zimmermann, Hanna LAC Degerloch 97 W15 1 42:13
18 863 Sigler, Heike Ehningen 67 W35 3 42:19
19 829 Just, Susanne Therme LT Böblingen  64 W40 6 42:24
20 832 Hofbauer, Martina AST Süßen 57 W45 5 42:30
21 830 Hanke, Silke Therme LT Böblingen  69 W35 4 42:32
22 868 Dannecker, Kathrin Dannecker Speedies 85 W20 2 42:36
23 882 Heinze, Jutta Therme LT Böblingen  58 W45 6 42:46
24 844 Wössner, Elisabeth Göppingen 51 W55 1 42:51
25 850 Zimmermann, Renate Therme LT Böblingen  58 W45 7 42:55
26 835 Fischer, Kristina Therme LT Böblingen  73 W30 2 43:02
27 872 Montinari, Rosa AST Süßen 56 W50 2 43:14
28 892 Stein, Johanna   91 W15 2 43:22
29 856 Wolff, Ulrike SC 1900 Donaueschingen 61 W45 8 43:24
30 891 Roquette, Marie SV Böblingen 90 W19 1 43:34
31 843 Storz, Elisabeth Therme LT Böblingen  60 W45 9 43:58
32 840 Heindel, Andrea Grafenau 63 W40 7 44:03
33 884 Kopp, Gabi Therme LT Böblingen  61 W45 10 44:11
34 849 Reitenauer, Edeltraut Gerlingen 49 W55 2 44:27
35 893 Braun, Ulrike   63 W40 8 44:45
36 841 Henneberger, Sabine Jettingen 60 W45 11 45:01
37 842 Seeger, Silke Jettingen 60 W45 12 45:03
38 860 Stöckel, Diana Therme LT Böblingen  63 W40 9 47:07
39 814 Philippczyk, Anne Sindelfingen 54 W50 3 45:19
40 855 Götz, Silvia TSC Blumberg 67 W35 5 45:27
41 871 Epple, Birgit Sindelfingen 60 W45 13 45:34
42 861 Dürr, Sabine Therme LT Böblingen  62 W40 10 45:36
43 838 Czorny, Sabrina TSV Dagersheim 87 W19 2 45:42
44 897 Weisser, Ursula   64 W40 11 45:44
45 869 Gummelt, Ute Therme LT Böblingen  60 W45 14 46:03
46 879 Straub, Beate AST Süßen 56 W50 4 46:21
47 824 Tulejko, Aneta Sindelfingen 77 W20 3 46:42
48 883 Rühle, Christine Therme LT Böblingen  61 W45 15 46:54
49 826 Frost, Elisabeth Therme LT Böblingen  61 W45 16 47:08
50 818 Kerber, Nadine Leonberg 78 W20 4 47:25
51 839 Müller, Sabine Flacht 83 W20 5 47:30
52 848 Mayer, Maria Fellbach 52 W50 5 47:33
53 875 Mittelmeier, Doris SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 49 W55 3 47:35
55 864 Köcher, Andrea TSV Öschelbronn 74 W30 3 47:47
56 846 Boettcher, Silvia Therme LT Böblingen 69 W35 6 48:11
57 812 Froeberg-Suberg, Rosi Therme LT Böblingen 58 W45 17 48:13
58 817 Grewing, Andrea Althengstett 66 W40 12 48:22
59 823 Gil Rodenas, Rosa M. Magstadt 69 W35 7 48:54
60 890 Ziegler, Elke   69 W35 8 49:12
61 866 Sabo, Regina Weiler Waldläufer 61 W45 18 50:41
62 865 Merz-Markert, Christina Stuttgart 62 W40 13 50:54
63 877 Hablitzel, Irene Therme LT Böblingen 53 W50 6 51:07
64 889 Wächter, Petra Therme LT Böblingen 70 W35 9 51:43
65 873 Baumgartner, Claudia Dagersheim 72 W30 4 51:47
66 885 Pfletschinger, Maria   52 W50 7 51:49
67 851 Müller, Cora-Suyin Therme LT Böblingen 65 W40 14 52:10
68 896 Flaig, Carmen   67 W35 10 52:35
69 878 Jantos, Angelika Sindelfingen 58 W45 19 53:11
70 870 Neugebauer, Waltraud Hildrizhausen Ski 55 W50 8 53:25
71 874 Jantsch, Katharina Stuttgart 78 W20 6 53:35
72 887 König, Gitta Feuerwehr Darmsheim 76 W30 5 54:14
73 880 Brodbeck, Christa   56 W50 9 55:42
74 858 Kohler, Petra FSV Deufringen 70 W35 11 56:56
75 888 Stäbler, Andrea   64 W40 15 57:39
76 859 Neu Martina Tübingen 65 W40 16 01:01:45
77 821 Baumann, Daniela Therme LT Böblingen 86 W20 7 01:03:41
78 820 Baumann, Elisabeth Therme LT Böblingen 60 W45 20 01:03:43
Ergebnisliste Walker 2006
               
Rang Nr.  Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKL Pl. Zeit
               
1 510 Weiss, Inge Aidlingen 51 W 1 01:02:54
2 511 Koesling, Margarete Aidlingen 59 W 2 01:02:55
3 516 Lautenschlager, Gabi Gabis Walkinggruppe 67 W 3 01:05:17
4 517 Bauer, Elke Gabis Walkinggruppe 63 W 4 01:07:01
5 515 Tiefenböck, Frauke Gabis Walkinggruppe 63 W 5 01:07:03
6 507 Wild, Siglinde TSV Ehningen 39 W 6 01:08:33
7 506 Hoffmann, Barbara TSV Ehningen 48 W 7 01:08:35
8 503 Frank, Inge TSV Ehningen 50 W 8 01:08:47
9 509 Wollenberg, Andrea TSV Ehningen 56 W 9 01:09:35
10 508 Ritter, Elfriede TSV Ehningen 34 W 10 01:10:12
11 505 Stamminger, Karin Leonberg 72 W 11 01:10:13
12 504 Schmid, Christine Sindelfingen 68 W 12 01:12:58
13 513 Hechler, Herta TSV Ehningen 36 W 13 01:17:09
Impressum | Kontakt | Home | Zurück