Ergebnisliste Läufer 2005
               
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKL Pl. Zeit
               
1 808 Bestit, Claudia Grafenau 69 W35 1 33:36
2 858 Lipp-Scherzer, Regine Team Roy Sports 50 W55 1 34:09
3 839 Radeck, Verena Sindelfingen 84 W20 1 36:06
4 832 Hanke, Karin Therme LT Böblingen 67 W35 2 36:15
5 845 Gülsdorf, Caroline Stahl Sport Shop Team 66 W35 3 36:49
6 889 Kasberger, Ursula Ladykracher Herrenberg 64 W40 1 36:55
7 819 Vogt, Jacqueline   62 W40 2 37:00
8 824 Krusche-Lindner, Renate SV Nufringen 53 W50 1 37:26
9 857 Köhler-Lihs, Sabine Team Roy Sports 59 W45 1 37:33
10 882 Mayer, Andrea TSV Kuppingen 63 W40 3 37:46
11 806 Vilz, Janina SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 46 W55 2 37:48
12 811 Reichel, Isolde Isi's Lauftreff 50 W55 3 38:33
13 893 Breithaupt, Uschi SV Nufringen 62 W40 4 38:39
14 833 Sportschütz, Elke Therme LT Böblingen 64 W40 5 38:46
15 807 Fischer, Kristina Ehningen 73 W30 1 38:56
16 896 Zweigart, Sigrid FSV Deufringen 69 W35 4 39:17
17 814 Stol-Kranz, Andrea TSV Dagersheim 58 W45 2 39:29
18 878 Kraut, Sibylle TSV Kuppingen 63 W40 6 39:39
19 863 Martinewsky, Petra SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 57 W45 3 39:45
20 879 Hauth, Esther Gäufelden 61 W40 7 39:53
21 892 Edele, Mareike VfL Sindelfingen TA 90 W17 1 40:03
22 804 Mößner, Margot Mössingen 57 W45 4 40:08
23 801 Zimmermann, Renate Therme LT Böblingen 58 W45 5 40:10
24 891 Stegemann, Petra SV Böblingen 63 W40 8 40:14
25 831 Czorny, Sonja TSV Dagersheim 59 W45 6 40:19
26 867 Wößner, Elisabeth Göppingen 51 W50 2 40:42
27 830 Sturm, Gabriele Bananas 70 W35 5 40:47
28 856 Just, Susanne Therme LT Böblingen 64 W40 9 40:56
29 860 Lörcher, Martina Team Feinkost DiGennaro 65 W40 10 40:58
30 880 Kopp, Gabi Therme LT Böblingen 61 W40 11 41:03
31 822 Jauss, Rita Schönaich 68 W35 6 41:13
32 825 Rammler, Barbara SV Nufringen 59 W45 7 41:16
33 870 Welzel, Tina Die Camper 66 W35 7 41:29
34 875 Linke, Uli Die Camper 65 W40 12 41:30
35 809 Böttcher, Silvia KRZ-Team Stuttgart 69 W35 8 41:52
36 881 Rühle-Zimmer, Christine Therme LT Böblingen 61 W40 13 41:53
37 815 Stoppok, Ira Weil im Schönbuch 59 W45 8 41:56
38 802 Froeberg-Suberg, Rosi Therme LT Böblingen 58 W45 9 42:15
39 812 Müller, Christiane TSV Grafenau 66 W35 9 42:49
40 818 Merk, Birgit Weil der Stadt 67 W35 10 42:57
41 861 Hecker, Sigrid VfL Sindelfingen TA 60 W45 10 43:33
42 829 Weisheit, Dagmar Stuttgart 61 W40 14 43:45
43 817 Sander-Zuck, Kerstin Sindelfingen 65 W40 15 43:56
44 864 Stein, Hildegard TV Darmsheim 58 W45 11 44:00
45 849 Weisser, Ursula Böblingen 64 W40 16 44:12
46 850 Ramsbrock, Silke Fellbach 71 W30 2 44:46
47 876 Schumacher, Birgit Böblingen 72 W30 3 44:54
48 865 Stein, Johanna TV Darmsheim 91 W17 2 44:56
49 846 Knoblauch, Brigitte Sindelfingen 61 W40 17 44:57
50 836 Mayer, Maria Fellbach 52 W50 3 44:58
51 859 Ziegler, Elke Mundle Bad&Heizung 69 W35 11 45:04
52 823 Schütt, Iwona Hildrizhausen 74 W30 4 45:06
53 821 Hablitzel, Irene Therme LT Böblingen 53 W50 4 45:09
54 853 Pardes, Christina   66 W35 12 45:12
55 862 Kissling, Margarete Böblingen 53 W50 5 45:21
56 894 Reimann, Sylvia Böblingen 69 W35 13 45:29
57 871 Seeger, Silke Jettingen 60 W45 12 45:31
58 820 Berlis, Christiane Therme LT Böblingen 65 W40 18 45:31
59 872 Henneberger, Sabine Jettingen 60 W45 13 45:33
60 890 Eichinger, Katrin Weil der Stadt 73 W30 5 45:38
61 852 Mittelmeier, Dora SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 49 W55 4 45:40
62 885 Wenke-Kitte, Karin TSV Scharnhausen 62 W40 19 45:42
63 888 Ziniel, Marion Aidlingen 64 W40 20 45:52
64 886 Henning, Roswitha SV Rohrau 54 W50 6 46:07
65 834 Gabel, Katharina Sindelfingen 60 W45 14 46:11
66 843 Schuhmacher, Isabelle Sindelfingen 62 W40 21 46:13
67 842 Mitualla, Claudia Sindelfingen 65 W40 22 46:16
68 873 Barusic, Stefanie Aidlingen 80 W20 2 46:18
69 840 Paeper, Karin TFF 53 W50 7 46:21
70 874 Kerber, Nadine Leonberg 78 W20 3 46:24
71 851 Pihale, Beate Fellbach 59 W45 15 46:24
72 816 Endrulat-Göhler, Babette Sindelfingen 69 W35 14 46:35
73 866 Buck, Tanja TSV Schafhausen 77 W20 4 46:37
74 887 Helldörfer, Annette SV Simmozheim 66 W35 15 48:00
75 813 Kohler, Petra Aidlingen-Dachtel 70 W35 16 48:37
76 810 Wohland-Braun, Birgit Therme LT Böblingen 62 W40 23 49:12
77 883 Mill, Elke Bananas 63 W40 24 49:13
78 838 Bocatius, Petra Sindelfingen 60 W45 16 50:12
79 884 De Biasi, Ramona Stuttgart 65 W40 25 51:10
80 854 Schmigiel, Katja Gärtringen 84 W20 5 52:04
81 844 Baumann, Elisabeth Therme LT Böblingen 60 W45 17 52:25
82 803 Leutwein, Gisela Therme LT Böblingen 59 W45 18 52:25
83 835 Leditzky, Gabi Sindelfingen 57 W45 19 52:39
84 841 Bittner, Ingrid Ludwigsburg 53 W50 8 54:02
85 895 Dabbert, Andrea LT Sulz am Eck 67 W35 17 57:34
86 877 Härle, Ulrike SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 44 W60 1 58:05
87 869 Gronen, Jutta Filderstadt 67 W35 18 1:00:16
88 868 Sievers, Doerte Stuttgart 68 W35 19 1:00:19
89 827 Haag, Jutta Stuttgart 67 W35 20 1:04:59
90 828 Sahl, Marion Stuttgart 60 W45 20 1:07:01
Ergebnisliste Walker 2005
               
Rang Nr.  Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKL Pl. Zeit
1 589 Weiss, Inge Aidlingen 51 W50 1 59:30
2 590 Benz, Hilde Aidlingen 47 W55 1 59:32
3 568 Neumann, Iris Bananas 63 W40 1 59:40
4 580 Müller, Beate TV Darmsheim 70 W35 1 1:00:00
5 571 Heckt-Jaeger, Chista Stuttgart 51 W50 2 1:00:20
6 582 Späth, Gudrun TSV Birkach 44 W60 1 1:01:00
6 581 Münzenmayer, Gudrun TSV Birkach 44 W60 1 1:01:00
8 564 Hoffmann, Barbara TSV Ehningen 48 W55 2 1:01:15
9 573 Frank, Inge TSV Ehningen 50 W55 3 1:02:44
10 566 Stroehlein, Heike   63 W40 2 1:03:03
11 567 Urban, Anke   65 W40 3 1:03:07
11 584 Schubert, Ute Holzgerlingen 61 W40 3 1:03:07
13 588 König, Maria TSV Ehningen 47 W55 4 1:03:20
14 574 Ritter, Elfriede TSV Ehningen 34 W70 1 1:03:53
15 576 Dräger, Margarete TSV Ehningen 52 W50 3 1:04:10
15 572 Wild, Siglinde TSV Ehningen 39 W65 1 1:04:10
17 570 Schmiederer, Helga Filderstadt 60 W45 1 1:07:44
18 577 Schmigiel, Judith Gärtringen 59 W45 2 1:07:55
19 587 Wollenberg, Andrea TSV Ehningen 56 W45 3 1:08:16
20 579 Glebe, Tanja Bananas 71 W30 1 1:08:24
21 578 Läufer, Jeannette Bananas 68 W35 2 1:08:26
22 575 Waller, Ursula TSV Ehningen 58 W45 4 1:08:28
23 583 Gögelein, Christa Böblingen 53 W50 4 1:08:50
23 591 Frank-Jablonski, Birgit Aidlingen 64 W40 5 1:08:50
25 562 Haas, Elke Esslingen 78 W20 1 1:09:10
25 563 Kuhlmer, Daniela Sindelfingen 82 W20 1 1:09:10
25 565 Thoma-Engelhaus, Sandra Fellbach 79 W20 1 1:09:10
28 586 Schmidt, Claudia TSV Grafenau 60 W45 5 1:09:45
28 585 Kronmaier, Doris TSV Grafenau 61 W40 6 1:09:45
Impressum | Kontakt | Home | Zurück