Ergebnisliste Läufer 2003
               
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit
1 950 Dingler, Sylvia TV Darmsheim 1958 W45 1 32:33
2 995 Beusch, Julia SV Böblingen 1986 W17 1 33:12
3 988 Roquette, Isabelle TV Darmsheim 1989 W17 2 33:30
4 976 Hesselschwerdt, Angelika TSV Kuppingen 1963 W40 1 36:15
5 969 Paetzold, Gabi Therme LT Böblingen 1958 W45 2 36:23
6 994 Azeroth, Heidi SV Böblingen 1943 W60 1 36:36
7 998 Weisse, Isolde TSV Kuppingen 1964 W35 1 36:41
8 977 Lohrer, Ute TSV Kuppingen 1965 W35 2 37:14
9 989 Groß, Theresia TSV Grafenau 1965 W35 3 38:00
10 975 Hessing, Martina Darmsheim 1968 W35 4 38:09
11 987 Gsell, Anita Therme LT Böblingen 1957 W45 3 38:28
12 961 Walter, Karin SpVgg Warmbronn 1961 W40 2 38:35
13 962 Rätzsch, Claudia SpVgg Warmbronn 1965 W35 5 38:36
14 957 Krusche-Lindner, Renate SV Nufringen 1953 W50 1 38:37
15 983 Wagner, Anita Böblingen 1967 W35 6 38:56
16 968 Schilling, Jutta Therme LT Böblingen 1959 W40 3 38:57
17 951 Zimmermann, Renate Therme LT Böblingen 1958 W45 4 39:05
18 971 Stegemann, Petra SV Böblingen 1963 W40 4 39:28
19 992 Amos, Kirsten Sindelfingen-Darmsheim 1968 W35 7 40:12
20 954 Pauly, Helga Therme LT Böblingen 1948 W55 1 40:14
21 960 Rammler, Barbara SV Nufringen 1959 W40 5 40:54
22 967 Lehnert, Carmen TSV Grafenau 1966 W35 8 41:01
23 985 Roquette, Marie TV Darmsheim 1990 W17 3 41:06
24 970 Gummelt, Ute Therme LT Böblingen 1960 W40 6 41:11
25 966 Sohler, Gudrun Aidlingen 1953 W50 2 41:12
26 964 Gösmann, Eva-Maria LT Darmsheim 1960 W40 7 41:40
27 996 Wolf, Silvia Lehenweiler 1961 W40 8 42:36
28 953 Froeberg-Suberg, Rosi Therme LT Böblingen 1958 W45 5 43:55
29 993 Wanner, Gitta Feuerwehr Darmsheim 1976 W20 1 44:43
30 984 Sontheim, Heike Böblingen 1970 W30 1 45:48
31 982 Kappler, Floriane Böblingen 1971 W30 2 46:50
32 981 Bosch, Silke Böblingen 1970 W30 3 46:51
33 952 Wohland-Braun, Birgit Therme LT Böblingen 1962 W40 9 47:30
34 980 Brodbeck, Christa Schönaich 1956 W45 6 49:06
35 990 Sautter, Sandra TSV Grafenau 1968 W35 9 49:15
36 997 Bengel, Sabine Ehningen 1972 W30 4 49:51
37 991 Rogers, Pat ISIS Lauftreff 1961 W40 10 50:17
38 963 Rudolph, Margitta Therme LT Böblingen 1954 W45 7 50:31
39 965 Eberhardt, Gaby Therme LT Böblingen 1963 W40 11 50:47
40 978 Jüstel, Bärbel Ehningen 1966 W35 10 51:17
41 979 Kreibich, Christina Ehningen 1955 W45 8 51:27
42 986 Dannecker, Sandy TSV Dagersheim 1976 W20 2 53:59
Ergebnisliste Walker 2003
               
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit
1 794 Fahrmer, Renate Ammerbuch-Altingen 53 W50 / 59:27
2 801 Leitermann, Elisabeth Darmsheim 65 W35 / 1:03:40
3 958 Mews, Gabriele Tübingen 52 W50 / 1:04:13
3 959 Kusic, Renate Tübingen 68 W35 / 1:04:13
5 799 Böckle-Roller, Birgit TSV Hildrizhausen 68 W35 / 1:04:57
5 798 Wolf, Gabi TSV Hildrizhausen 69 W30 / 1:04:57
7 792 Puscher, Brigitta TV Darmsheim 58 W45 / 1:05:01
7 793 Kuhm, Susi TV Darmsheim 59 W40 / 1:05:01
9 791 Migdal, Eva Ludwigsburg 54 W45 / 1:05:21
10 796 Holder, Sandra TSV Hildrizhausen 76 W20 / 1:05:33
10 797 Eberhardt, Silvia TSV Hildrizhausen 63 W40 / 1:05:33
12 800 Wuschak, Ursula Schönaich 45 W55 / 1:08:13
Impressum | Kontakt | Home | Zurück